Home
News
Principal’s Newsletters
Reception Newsletters 2018-2019

Reception Newsletters 2018-2019

Please find our weekly class newsletters below for this term.

EYFS Newsletter 07092018

EYFS Newsletter 14092018

EYFS Newsletter 21092018

EYFS Newsletter 28092018

EYFS Newsletter 05102018

EYFS Newsletter 12102018